Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Robinson, Hazel Irene
Maiden Name: White
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 10/15/1912
Kirbyville, Taney County, Missouri
Died: 6/21/1978
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 122798856
Notes: Antelope Valley Press, Sunday, June 25, 1978, section 1, page 4

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • Obituary or article in the newspaper

©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved