Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Kennepohl, Dott Irene
Maiden Name: Stiveson
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 1 B 29
Born: 10/16/1887
Ohio
Died: 12/31/1967
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 122878389
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • U. S. Census
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved