Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Radice, Theresa Marie
Maiden Name: di Napoli
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 12 A 29
Born: 2/4/1881
Italy
Died: 1/29/1965
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 127417305
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • U. S. Census
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved