Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Fulp, Elsie Arline
Maiden Name: Stockton
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 7 D 33
Born: 10/10/1894
Missouri
Died: 3/17/1962
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 125807837
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved