Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Caldwell, Myrtle Minnie
Maiden Name: Pickens
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 8/18/1877
Died: 4/10/1959
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2021 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved