Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Ramsdale, Mary Laura
Maiden Name: Peek
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 6 D 40
Born: 2/26/1866
Texas
Died: 12/8/1958
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 13969612
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved