Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Rasmussen, Decima Jean
Maiden Name: Guthrie
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 6 D 39
Born:
Texas
Died: 11/16/1958
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 127976053
Notes: About 47 years of age at death

Los Angeles County Death Certificate Number 18446.

Sources:

  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved