Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Cull, Hattie
Maiden Name: Alderson
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 3 C 68
Born: 4/29/1874
Arkansas
Died: 10/15/1955
Bell, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Daughter of William and Ella (Pendelton) Alderson.

Los Angeles County Death Certificate

Sources:

  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

©Copyright 2006-2021 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved