Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Conrad, Floy Eugenia
Maiden Name: Waterman
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 9 B 44
Born: 9/19/1872
Iowa
Died: 9/14/1954
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Los Angeles County Death Certificate local registered number 16080

Sources:

  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

©Copyright 2006-2021 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved