Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Riley, Susie Margaret
Maiden Name: Hunt
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 10 D 43
Born: 6/3/1866
Indiana
Died: 7/4/1952
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 12739880
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved