Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Robinson, Mary Emma
Maiden Name: Wolfe
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 7 B 47
Born: 3/23/1864
California
Died: 7/19/1950
Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 12444534
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • U. S. Census
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved