Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Frederick, Millicent Annet
Maiden Name: Decker
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 8 a 37
Born: 7/1/1886
New York
Died: 5/28/1950
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 12444369
Notes:

Sources:

  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved