Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Roth, Anna Blanche
Maiden Name: Crittenden
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 2 A 25
Born: 9/18/1876
Michigan
Died: 12/30/1949
Palmdale, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 12417643
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved