Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Randolph, Alice Patricia
Maiden Name: Violet
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 7/11/1940
Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio
Died: 8/6/1999
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 13907358
FamilySearch: FamilySearch Person ID LT7R-V59
Notes: Daughter of Woodrow Wilson Violet and Alice Kathryn Woods

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker

©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved