Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Roberts, Margaret
Maiden Name: Davis
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 2/17/1976
Wales
Died: 1/19/1960
Palmdale, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 194083357
Notes: Daughter of Thomas and Catherine Davis, both born in Wales.

Los Angeles County Death Certificate

©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved