Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Farris, Stella Viola
Maiden Name: Gibson
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 5/16/1904
Eula, Callahan County, Texas
Died: 4/20/2005
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 122896082
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved