Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Robirds, Margarete
Maiden Name: Konradt
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 3/23/1917
Other country
Died: 5/27/1994
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 191929514
Notes: CADI lists mother's maiden name Hempel.

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Social Security Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved