Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Ritter, Paula Elaine
Maiden Name: Dexter
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 4/30/1934
Elmhurst, DuPage County, Illinois
Died: 11/30/2010
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 106682224
Notes: http://www.avpress.com/obit-archive.php?obit=31026851

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • Obituary or article in the newspaper

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved