Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Reynolds, Etta Grace
Maiden Name: Roberts
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 3/2/1918
Oklahoma
Died: 1/12/1989
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 191528047
Notes: CADI lists mother's maiden name Kirkpatrick.

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Social Security Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved