Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Cory, Nancy
Maiden Name: Keochakian
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 4/8/1931
Wisconsin
Died: 12/9/1987
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: CADI lists mothe's maiden name Ohanian.

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Social Security Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2021 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved