Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Reagan, Marie Caroline
Maiden Name: Beh
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 9/16/1908
Iowa
Died: 7/18/1988
Ventura County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 191318616
Notes: CADI lists mother's maiden name Denkman.

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Social Security Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved