Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
O'Toole, Luea Alma
Maiden Name: Morris
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 8 B 78
Born: 6/7/1876
Danville, Vermilion County, Illinois
Died: 5/4/1946
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 12318013
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved