Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Royer, Marian R.
Maiden Name: Hansen
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 3/19/1917
South Dakota
Died: 10/4/1989
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 190906071
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Social Security Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved