Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Radloff, Anna
Maiden Name: Kausgrill
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 9 B 55
Born: 11/15/1854
New York, New York County, New York
Died: 4/10/1941
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 11720080
Notes: Daughter of Rudolph and Elizabeth Kausgrill

Los Angeles County death certificate local registered number 4464

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved