Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Rueckheim, Lillian
Maiden Name: Lehpamer
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 59 E S
Born: 3/26/1909
Died: 10/14/1997
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 11867350
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved