Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Claridge, Martha Virginia
Maiden Name: Wagener
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 10 Q 2
Born: 1/2/1919
Missouri
Died: 5/27/1997
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2021 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved