Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Fisher, Rosella Jean
Maiden Name: Wise
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 4 D T
Born: 6/14/1940
Died: 11/22/1996
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 11774956
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved