Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Kremer, Helen Rene
Maiden Name: Tryon
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 1/3/1914
Died: 11/4/1994
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 121111423
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved