Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Krinkel, Victoire Joanne
Maiden Name: Dhaeyer
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 11/17/1921
Other country
Died: 3/10/1994
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 129764010
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved