Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Counts, Ruby Lee
Maiden Name: Clanton
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 10/28/1901
Santo, Palo Pinto County, Texas
Died: 2/4/1993
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker

©Copyright 2006-2021 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved