Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Nutt, Luz Maria
Maiden Name: Allende
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: Lower 4-E-S
Born: 12/4/1922
Died: 9/24/1990
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 132153798
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Obituary or article in the newspaper

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved