Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Rogers, Susan
Maiden Name: Suzuki
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 4-C-10
Born: 11/26/1923
Died: 4/22/1988
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 122298221
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved