Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Neu, Willie Mae
Maiden Name: Barton
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 10/3/1905
Died: 10/15/1987
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 126888376
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved