Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Nevins, Shannon Lee
Maiden Name: Sullivan
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 38-F-T
Born: 4/21/1962
Died: 10/12/1984
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 132116389
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved