Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Reynolds, Lena
Maiden Name: Koltz
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 11/1/1885
Died: 9/13/1984
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 9304969
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2023 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved