Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Ogle, Mary Annie
Maiden Name: Ludi
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: West Path Lot: 7 Area: B Section: 25
Born: 1/2/1915
Arkansas
Died: 8/2/1984
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 132048729
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved