Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Olson, Della Florence ("Ole")
Maiden Name: Anderson
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 9/21/1888
Nebraska
Died: 8/27/1981
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 16610393
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved