Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Escalera, Teresa Maria Esmeral
Maiden Name: Cabballer
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 8/11/1891
Puerto Rico
Died: 9/15/1983
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 131875997
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Social Security Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2022 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved